Чт, 28.05.20, 13:52

БОУ г.Омска "Средняя общеобразовательная школа №144"

Меню сайта

Классные руководители

Списки классов  2019-2020 учебный год 

КлассКлассный руководительПрограммаКабинетСмена

1-1

1-2

1-3

1-4

1-5

1-6


Лотош Галина Федоровна

Рябикова Ольга Леонидовна

Слепцова Ия Владимировна

Ануфриенко Елена Юрьевна

Головченко Людмила Дмитриевна

Ленько Елена Владимировна


УМК "Школа России"

305

 201

303

306

 206

301

 

1

1

1

1

1

1


2-1

2-2

2-3

2-4

2-5

2-6


Головченко Людмила Дмитриевна

Хоботова Ольга Николаевна

Ермолаева Галина Викторовна

Быкова Лариса Анатольевна

Быкова Лариса Анатольевна

Гомула Антонина Викторовна


УМК "Планета Знаний" 

206

202

302 

 201

203

205

 

 2

 2

 2

2

1

 2


3-1

3-2

3-3

3-4

3-5

3-6


Ленько Елена Владимировна

Мерлинская Наталья Филипповна

Ермолаева Галина Викторовна

Мельникова Мира Николаевна

Мельникова Мира Николаевна

Щеглина Светлана Михайловна


УМК "Планета Знаний" 

301

304

 302

 303

 204

203


2

 1

1

 2

 1

 2


4-1

4-2

4-3

4-4

4-5

4-6


Башкатова Надежда Александровна

Мерлинская Наталья Филипповна

Романова Марина Анатольевна

Ануфриенко Елена Юрьевна

Муравьева Олеся Ивановна

Коленченко Наталья Викторовна


УМК "Планета Знаний" 

305

304

204

306

205

202


2

2

2

2

1

1


5-1

5-2

5-3

5-4

5-5

5-6


Евдокимова Татьяна Кузьминична

Зюзгина Наталья Александровна

Горбач Ирина Анатольевна

Пугачева Людмила Васильевна

Порохина Раиса Ивановна

Лисицина Надежда Валерьевна


312

315

109

112

209

311


1

1

1

1

1


6-1

6-2

6-3

6-4

6-5

6-6


Беда Елена Юрьевна

Пронина Анастасия Александровна

Кожушко Татьяна Васильевна

Мелтонян Жанна Вильгельмовна

Атрощенко Наталья Вячеславовна

Суриков Андрей Михайлович



310

212

112

314

110

109


2

2

2

2

2

2


7-1

7-2

7-3

7-4

7-5

7-6


Снитко Людмила Николаевна

Легошина Олеся Анатольевна

Черных Анжела Анатольевна

Батищева Виктория Геннадьевна

Подоляк Светлана Михайловна

Ефимова Марина Германовна


 213

209

309

307

104

315


2

2

2

2

2

2


8-1

8-2

8-3

8-4


Беда Елена Юрьевна

Лисицина Надежда Валерьевна

Троян Светлана Викторовна

Косаренко Оксана Владимировна


310

311

314

213


1

1

1

1


9-1

9-2

9-3

9-4

9-5


Перминова Ольга Александровна

Закревская Елена Николаевна

Клейн Анна Васильевна

Дурина Татьяна Павловна

Щукина Татьяна Адамовна


313

101

212

214

316


1

1

1

1

1


10-1

10-2


Дзюба Лариса Евгеньевна

Булатова Алла Васильевна



317

215


1

1


11-1


11-2

Штукердт Светлана Альбертовна


Бензик Наталья Владимировна

113

216

1

1



Вход на сайт
Поиск
Календарь
«  Май 2020  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Copyright MyCorp © 2020